95ドル以上のご注文で送料無料の優先配送!

当店へようこそ、こちらはベストセラーです!

100% Cotton Striped Double Duvet Cover Set - 200x220 cm
Macas Home

100% Cotton Striped Double Duvet Cover Set - 200x220 cm

¥10,500 ¥12,500

Transform your bedroom into a serene sanctuary with the Macas Home 100% Cotton Striped Double Duvet Cover Set. Crafted from premium yarn-dyed cotton, this set offers an incredibly soft touch and exceptional comfort, ensuring a restful night's sleep.

This complete set includes: 1 duvet cover (200x220 cm), 1 flat sheet (240x260 cm), and 2 pillowcases (50x70 cm). Elevate your bedroom's style and comfort with Macas Home.

サイズ

  • 200x220 cm - 1袋
商品を表示

これらの製品に興味があるかもしれません

100% Cotton Striped Double Duvet Cover Set - 200x220 cm

16% OFF
¥10,500 ¥12,500
サイズ
95ドル以上で送料無料(速達配送)
テキサス州とトルコから発送します

説明

• 🏡 Ultimate Comfort: Made from 100% cotton yarn, providing a gentle, skin-friendly feel.
  • 🎨 Stylish Design: Features a peaceful cream-blue striped pattern that creates a calm and inviting atmosphere.
  • Versatile & Warm: The beige undertones add warmth to your space and effortlessly complement existing decor.
  • 🔄 Double-Sided Use: Enjoy the flexibility of different patterns for a fresh look whenever you desire.
  • 🛏️ Perfect Fit: Generously sized at 200x220 cm, ideal for double beds.
  • 🧼 Easy Care: Designed for durability and easy maintenance, retaining its quality wash after wash (suitable for Type 1 washing instructions).
  • 🌿 Eco-Conscious Choice: Comes with a boxless packaging option, saving storage space and appealing to minimalist design lovers.

さらに表示

これらの製品に興味があるかもしれません