Kostenloser Versand mit Priorität für Bestellungen ab 95 $!

Willkommen in unserem Geschäft, sehen Sie unsere meistverkauften!

Clavier Fringed Area Rug - Modern & Soft Home Decor Carpet - TryAladdin
Madame Coco

Clavier Fringed Area Rug - Modern & Soft Home Decor Carpet

CHF 63.00 CHF 75.00

Transform your living space with the elegant Clavier Fringed Area Rug, designed to bring warmth, comfort, and a touch of modern sophistication to any room. Its soft texture invites relaxation, making it the perfect foundation for a cozy and stylish home.

This exquisite area rug features a contemporary design complemented by delicate fringed edges, adding a playful yet chic element to your decor. Crafted for both beauty and everyday living, its versatile style seamlessly blends with various interior aesthetics, from minimalist to bohemian. The rug's construction ensures a comfortable underfoot feel, enhancing the ambiance of your living room, bedroom, or study.

  1. Modern Style: Elevate your home decor with a chic, contemporary design.
  2. Soft Texture: Experience ultimate comfort with its invitingly soft feel.
  3. Fringed Edges: Adds a unique and stylish detail to any room.
  4. Versatile Use: Perfect for living rooms, bedrooms, or dining areas.
  5. Easy Care: Designed for convenient maintenance and lasting beauty.

Option

  • Bone - 120 X 180 cm
Produkt anzeigen

Diese Produkte könnten Sie interessieren

Clavier Fringed Area Rug - Modern & Soft Home Decor Carpet

16% OFF
CHF 63.00 CHF 75.00
Option
Kostenloser Expressversand ab 95 $